Pedagogical Formation Education 2nd Semester Courses

Pedagogical Formation Education 2nd Semester Courses

Within the Pedagogical Formation Training, the 2nd semester applied course groups are selected as follows by students. Groups of students who did not make a group selection were determined within the framework of the quota that was automatically vacated through the system. For the processes related to the application groups, communication can be made with the course instructor. Courses started as of February 5, 2018.

Name Surname Group Instructor
Döne DELKHAH Group 1 Yrd.Doç.Dr.Gülfem Muşlu Kaygısız
Gaziantep Continuous Education Center
Sunday: 10.00
Nermin PAYMAN Group 1
KIYMET ERÇOBAN Group 1
Murat MAMATOGLU Group 1
PELİN KARAOĞLU Group 1
Hakan KUŞTİMUR Group 1
ESİN DİLİM Group 1
Cemile KUŞTİMUR Group 1
Derya DOĞAN YEGİN Group 1
TUĞÇE TİTİZ Group 1
KÜBRA EFENDİOĞLU Group 1
Canan ÇETİN Group 1
Dilara DAİ Group 1
Feyza Ebru GÜZEL Group 1
FATMA BENGÜ KAYA(ÖZCANLI) Group 1
Rahime Nazlıcan KARA Group 1
Şeyma Nur TEZCAN Group 1
Orçun ŞEN Group 1
Gülşah GÜLTEKİN Group 1
AYTEN SAKARYA Group 1
Ezgi ARICA Group 1
MEMİK TANKİŞİ Group 1
Ferhattin YİĞİT Group 1
SAFİYE BUDAK Group 1
MERVE İNCİ Group 1
Zeynep ALBAYRAM Group 1
KÜBRA BORAN Group 1
Fatmagül YÜKSEL Group 1
Burcu URUL Group 1
hazal BULGUROĞLU Group 1
fatime esra PARLAK Group 1
ÜMİT YILDIZ Group 1
nefizegül ÖZGÜR Group 1
MİKAİL YÜCAL Group 1
ZEHRA TEKAYAK Group 1
Nurhan KARATEKİN Group 2 Yrd.Doç.Dr. Ufuk AKBAŞ
Hasan Kalyoncu University Campus
Saturday: 10.00
Nevim ÇELİKAL Group 2
Mustafa yahya SATILOĞLU Group 2
serkan İSLAMOĞLU Group 2
SEVİLAY AYDOĞDU Group 2
Mehmet Ali OKUKÇU Group 2
Selma SEÇKİN Group 2
EMİNE AKSOY Group 2
Ebru AYTEKİN Group 2
semra ezgi YUĞURCU Group 2
FATMA KUYUCU Group 2
Merve YAŞAR Group 2
Elif Nur ELÇİ Group 2
MUAZZEZ DUMAN Group 2
Hatice Deniz ZEYTÜN Group 2
Suat ALBAYRAM Group 2
Simge Helin ÖKSÜZLER Group 2
NURAY CEYHAN Group 2
DERYA YILMAZ Group 2
Neslihan POYRAZ Group 2
ŞEYDA ERBİLİR Group 2
Nihal DİBEK İMSEYTOĞLU Group 2
Gülçin TAŞKIRAN Group 2
şifa ÖZ Group 2
Fatma ARKALI Group 2
gözde GÖBÜL Group 2
Mahmut ASLAN Group 2
Dilşad CİNAL Group 2
Şükran TOY Group 2
Sümeyye BAHÇECİ Group 2
Ayşe Nur TAŞER Group 2
Ecem EREN ÖZTÜRK Group 2
Gökhan ERDOĞAN Group 2
ZEYNEP KAPLAN Group 3 Yrd.Doç.Dr. Burcu Gürkan
Gaziantep Continuous Education Center
Monday: 16.30
AYŞEGÜL TOPRAK Group 3
Necla KANALICI Group 3
NURCAN ŞİRİNKAYA Group 3
Eda DİRİM TURŞUCU Group 3
Abdullah KÜLLÜK Group 3
İBRAHİM YALÇINGİL Group 3
ÖMER ARSLAN Group 3
SEÇİL AYDIN Group 3
Zeynep KAVSARA Group 3
Merve YABALAR Group 3
NESRİN SÖNMEZ Group 3
Ömer ŞİMŞEK Group 3
ŞADİYE GÜL DEMİR Group 3
Gülten AKTAŞ Group 3
Havva OĞUZ UYANIK Group 3
Meltem DEĞİRMENCİ Group 3
Didem PERİ DALKILINÇ Group 3
Sakine BÜYÜKNİSAN Group 3
Mehmet Selçuk DOĞAN Group 3
Narin AKÇİÇEK Group 3
HASİBE UTKU ÇELİK Group 3
Eyüp KISA Group 3
Rabia İZCİ Group 3
Ayhan DÜZ Group 3
HÜLYA KOLUÇOLAK Group 3
Betül GÖK Group 3
ZÜLEYHA YILMAZ Group 3
Satı KINI Group 3
YUNUS ARICI Group 3
NAZİFE FULYA BUĞUR Group 3
ECE OYA ŞENOL Group 3
Bedir ÖZDEMİR Group 3
Harika DEPREM Group 3
mustafa BAŞIBÜYÜK Group 3
Nagihan DEMİREL Group 4 Yrd.Doç.Dr. Nuri Can AKSOY
Hasan Kalyoncu University Campus
Tuesday: 16.30
MİYASE ÇELİK Group 4
Cansu ERDOĞAN Group 4
Mehmet ÇİLOĞLU Group 4
Zeynep ŞİT Group 4
AHMET RAŞİD ŞİMŞEK Group 4
Saadet KILINÇ Group 4
Yağmur ÜSTÜN Group 4
ERVA NUR ADIYAMAN Group 4
Güzin TALANTEMUR Group 4
Tuğçe Nur ÖZKANLI Group 4
Kübra SARIGÜL Group 4
Fatma ASLANTAŞ Group 4
selvihan CANMETİN Group 4
Ayşegül MUTLU YILDIZGÖZ Group 4
HATİCE ŞAHAN Group 4
Mesut GÜNDOĞDU Group 4
Şeyda ERDOĞAN Group 4
HÜSEYİN MÜJDE Group 4
Rümeysa Nur TONGUZ Group 4
Muazzez BİLGİÇ Group 4
fehime DEMİR Group 4
ibrahim DEMİR Group 4
BURÇAK SERT Group 4
Ayşegül ÇEVİK Group 4
SEMRA TABUK Group 4
yağmur SUBAŞI Group 4
Fahriye ÇÖMEZ Group 4
merve ÖZUFACIK Group 4
MEHMET YAVUZ Group 4
Mustafa KAYA Group 4
Bektaş Ozan GÜRBÜZ Group 4
Esma KOLSUZ Group 4
REVZA BAHAR OĞUZ Group 4
Bürgem tuğba TUNÇ Group 4
Derya DELİKOYUN Group 5  
Yrd.Doç.Dr. Görsev SÖNMEZ BORAN
Hasan Kalyoncu University Campus
Wednesday: 16.30
PINAR DÜRMÜŞ ÖZŞAHİN Group 5
DAVUT AYTOP Group 5
Hande DUTAR Group 5
Eda YILMAZ Group 5
ISA KUNDUZUNKARASI Group 5
Duygu ERBİLGİN Group 5
Eda ASOĞLU Group 5
mehmet PEKMEZCİ Group 5
HATİCE KÜRTBAĞI Group 5
Seda ÇABUK Group 5
gözde ŞİMŞEK Group 5
HÜSEYİN GÖKDENİZ Group 5
Seda Önay OĞUZ Group 5
Mehmet Gemici Group 5
ÖZLEM BOZDAĞ Group 5
Sevde BOZATLI Group 5
Gökçen ESER Group 5
Sümeyye BEĞENDİ Group 5
Ferhat CURA Group 5
Süheda sena BOZKURT Group 5
Umut Can YILDIRIMER Group 5
Emine ÇETİN Group 5
Said Akbekirlioğlu Group 5
mevlüt ÖZALP Group 5
Hurşit Yuşa ÇÖMEZ Group 5
Melis SÜYÜR Group 5
Muhammed Semi YILMAZ Group 5
Şeyda Gizem NACAR Group 5
Ufkun ÖZDEMİR Group 5
Emine DİKİCİ Group 5
Erol POLAT Group 5

www.hku.edu.tr'yi kullanarak Gizlilik ve Veri Güvenliği Politikamızı ve Çerez Politikamızı kabul etmektesiniz.