Administration Units

Ad Soyad Ünvan
Ümit ŞAHNAOĞLU Secretary General
Mustafa Öztürk Assistant Secretary General
Ad Soyad Ünvan
Filiz ÇETİNDAŞ Officer
Mustafa GÜVELİ Officer
Tülay KARA Officer
Nevin Sanem SEÇMENOĞLU Officer
Ad Soyad Ünvan
Şükrü KELLECİ Manager
Mehmet GEMİCİ Assistant Manager
Sevim ERMURAT AKBABA Accountant
Sait AKBEKİROĞLU Accountant
Hasan Zengin Accountant
Fırat Cem DOĞAN Accountant
Murat UÇKAN Purchase Specialist
Ad Soyad Ünvan
Özgül TAN Manager
Gizem AKBAL Officer
Özlem DÖNDAŞ Officer
Elif CİHAN Officer
Aliye UÇAKTÜRK Officer
Sibel DEĞİRMENCİ Officer
Burcu KİLE Officer
Kübra DOĞAN Officer
Eda BAYDUR UZUN Officer
Ad Soyad Ünvan
Mehmet ARARAT Manager
Mehmet KİRAZ Web Developer
Fatih YILDIRIM Software Developer
Zeliha Begüm KILINÇ Software Developer
Ahmet AYKUT Network and Systems Specialist
Sadık SEÇKİN Technical Support – Distance Learning
Hüseyin YILMAZ Technical Support Specialist
Hasan ÖZAVCI Technical Support
Ad Soyad Ünvan
Kemaleddin Mustafa ÇETİN Custodian
Osman ÖZYAŞAR Officer
Şerif BOZGEYİK Officer
Seda GÖRMEZ Officer
Coşkun KOSKA Officer
Ad Soyad Ünvan
Tuğba ÇİFTÇİ Manager
Mesut ÇELİK KKM Technical Officer
Samet Burak CİĞERLİ KKM Technical Officer
Aysun Pınar KOCAMER Career Center
Barış ÖZGÜNEŞ Trainer / SKS
Burak ERDEM SKS
Büşra İRGİN SKS
Ad Soyad Ünvan
Harun KÜÇÜK Manager
Okan ULUFER Corporate Communication Specialist
Sevim CELEPOĞLU Corporate Communication Specialist
Selin KALYONCU Corporate Communication Specialist
Uğur Servet KARALAR Graphic Artist
Murat KOLDAŞ Graphic Artist
Yakup BAYRAM Graphic Artist
Bilge KONUR Graphic Artist
Yasemin GÖZÜKIZIL Central
Bediha ÖZDEMİR Central
Ad Soyad Ünvan
Ahmet Naci BALCI Manager
Bayram GÜDER Defect Repair
Arif KAPLAN Defect Repair
Mustafa DEMİRTAŞ Golf Course Supervisor & Instructor
Hüseyin AKDAĞ Gardener
Coşkun TAŞDEMİR Gardener
Abdullah EROL Gardener
Muzaffer TAŞDEMİR Gardener
Mustafa Musa EŞKİN Carpenter
Yusuf KOÇİN Construction Foreman
Meryem DUMAN Rectorate Building Officer
Kasım DEMİREL Rectorate Building Officer
Yunus Emre ÖZSERT Electrical Technician
Mehmet YAVUZ Plumber
Hakan İRGİN Material & Document Officer
Mehmet UZUNTAŞ Officer
Haşim GÜNEY Security and Cleaning Chief
Hüseyin ATEŞGİL Driver
Mahmut Erdem ŞAHİN Driver
Ali DELER Driver
Murat DURATEYMUR Driver
Hasan ÖZBİLEN Driver
Mehmet ŞAHAN Driver
Ensari KURT Driver
Adem YILMAZ Driver
Abdurrahman YANANLI Driver